Vrijdag | Kaprijke | 19:30 | 21:00 |
Woensdag | Kaprijke | 20:00 | 21:30 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 610 |
2 | KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | 10 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 535 | 572 |
3 | KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J18 A | 9 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 571 | 595 |
4 | LDP Donza J18 B | 9 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 574 | 573 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 602 | 568 |
6 | e5 Sgolba Aalter J18 B | 10 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 612 | 426 |
7 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J18 B | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 613 | 549 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
2 | KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 |
3 | KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J18 A | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 |
4 | LDP Donza J18 B | 9 | 17 | 4 | 5 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 10 | 16 | 3 | 7 |
6 | e5 Sgolba Aalter J18 B | 10 | 15 | 3 | 6 |
7 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J18 B | 9 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | BBC Falco Gent J18 B | 8 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 442 | 536 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 371 | 460 |
3 | LDP Donza J18 B | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 383 | 435 |
4 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 462 | 375 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 565 | 417 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | BBC Falco Gent J18 B | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
3 | LDP Donza J18 B | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B | 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
09/09/23 18:00
BOVJ18PDAB01
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 47- 72 |
BBC Erembodegem J18 A | |
17/09/23 15:30
INJ1831DCB10
Kastanjelaan 14 9800 Deinze Belgie |
|
LDP Donza J18 B | 49- 34 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
23/09/23 11:00
INJ1831DBD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 56- 68 |
BBC Falco Gent J18 B | |
30/09/23 15:00
INJ1831DEB02
Driepikkelstraat 30 9030 Mariakerke (Gent) Belgie |
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 64- 66 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
14/10/23 09:30
INJ1831DFB04
Azalealaan 29 9100 Sint-Niklaas Belgie |
|
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B | 67- 72 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
21/10/23 11:00
INJ1831DBC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 46- 66 |
LDP Donza J18 B | |
28/10/23 14:30
BOVJ18PDDA02
Ledegancklaan 1 9120 Melsele Belgie |
|
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J18 B | 35- 75 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
04/11/23 12:00
INJ1831DBE07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 47- 98 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | |
11/11/23 15:00
INJ1831DDB06
Heiveldstraat 127 a 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent J18 B | 75- 52 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
25/11/23 11:00
INJ1831DBF09
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 44- 78 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B | |
03/12/23 13:30
BOVJ18PDAC03
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 0- 20 AFOR |
KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | |
13/01/24 13:00
INJ1832CFB14
Henleykaai 83 9000 Gent Belgie |
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | 64- 50 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
20/01/24 14:45
INJ1832CDB08
Muylaertstraat 17 9160 Eksaarde Belgie |
|
KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | 55- 51 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
04/02/24 14:00
INJ1832CBE09
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 66- 75 |
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J18 B | |
11/02/24 09:00
INJ1832CGB10
Lindestraat 17 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter J18 B | 0- 20 AFOR |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
24/02/24 11:00
INJ1832CBC11
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 62- 99 |
LDP Donza J18 B | |
09/03/24 13:00
INJ1832CBH13
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 63- 71 |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J18 A | |
16/03/24 16:00
INJ1832CBD01
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 73- 53 |
KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | |
24/03/24 11:00
INJ1832CBF07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 43- 68 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson J18 B | |
13/04/24 14:00
INJ1832CBG03
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | 71- 47 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter J18 B | |
20/04/24 09:00
INJ1832CEB02
Bevegemsevijvers 1 9620 Zottegem Belgie |
|
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J18 B | 70- 69 |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
28/04/24 11:00
INJ1832CHB06
Felicien Cauwelstraat 31 9500 Geraardsbergen Belgie |
|
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J18 A | |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A | |
12/05/24 11:30
INJ1832CCB04
Polderbos 1 9840 De Pinte Belgie |
|
LDP Donza J18 B | |
Basket Meetjesland J18 A |