Woensdag | Eeklo | 17:30 | 19:00 |
Vrijdag | Kaprijke | 17:30 | 19:00 |
10/09/23 09:30
OR0023880601
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 B | |
24/09/23 09:30
ING1041JBD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 C | |
01/10/23 09:00
ING1041JEB02
Drapstraat 64 9810 Nazareth Belgie |
|
LDP Donza G10 E | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
08/10/23 09:30
ING1041JBA03
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
BBC Falco Gent G10 D | |
14/10/23 13:15
ING1041JFB04
Zeistraat 41 9850 Nevele Belgie |
|
Garage Wille Hansbeke G10 B | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
22/10/23 09:30
ING1041JBC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Tigers Evergem G10 C | |
12/11/23 09:00
ING1041JDB06
Prinsengoeddreef 33 9910 Knesselare Belgie |
|
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G10 C | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
19/11/23 12:00
ING1041JAB08
Rozebroekslag 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent G10 D | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
26/11/23 09:30
ING1041JBF09
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Garage Wille Hansbeke G10 B | |
03/12/23 09:30
ING1041JBE07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
LDP Donza G10 E | |
10/12/23 11:00
ING1041JCB10
Kapellestraat 75 9940 Evergem Belgie |
|
Tigers Evergem G10 C | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
23/12/23 11:00
OR0023880801
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
KBBC Bavi Gent G10 A | |
07/01/24 09:30
ING1042ANHD14
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
BBC Lokeren G10 A | |
27/01/24 11:00
ING1042ANAH10
Muylaertstraat 17 9160 Eksaarde Belgie |
|
KBBC Eksaarde G10 A | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
11/02/24 11:00
ING1042ANEH08
Kapelledreef 4 9960 Assenede Belgie |
|
BBC Assenede G10 A | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
25/02/24 09:30
ING1042ANHF11
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Tigers Evergem G10 C | |
02/03/24 09:00
ING1042ANCH12
Ledegancklaan 1 9120 Melsele Belgie |
|
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
10/03/24 13:30
ING1042ANHB06
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 B | |
17/03/24 09:30
ING1042ANHE01
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
BBC Assenede G10 A | |
23/03/24 13:00
ING1042ANDH07
Sportlaan 1 9160 Lokeren Belgie |
|
BBC Lokeren G10 A | 1- 1 |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
13/04/24 16:00
ING1042ANHA03
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | 1- 1 |
KBBC Eksaarde G10 A | |
28/04/24 15:00
ING1042ANBH13
Azalealaan 29 9100 Sint-Niklaas Belgie |
|
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 B | |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
05/05/24 09:30
ING1042ANHC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G10 A | |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B | |
12/05/24 11:00
ING1042ANFH04
Kapellestraat 75 9940 Evergem Belgie |
|
Tigers Evergem G10 C | |
Basket Meetjesland G10 A |