10/09/23 11:00
BOVJ16PFAB01
Henleykaai 83 9000 Gent BE |
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 145- 25 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
17/09/23 15:00
INJ1641FCB10
Lindestraat 17 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter J16 A | 40- 61 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
23/09/23 13:00
INJ1641FBD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 67- 38 |
LDP Donza J16 C | |
30/09/23 16:30
INJ1641FEB02
Botestraat 98 9032 Wondelgem Belgie |
|
KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A | 59- 65 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
07/10/23 13:00
INJ1641FBA03
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 83- 34 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare J16 B | |
15/10/23 10:00
INJ1641FFB04
Zeistraat 41 9850 Nevele Belgie |
|
Garage Wille Hansbeke J16 A | 74- 44 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
21/10/23 13:00
INJ1641FBC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 45- 35 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter J16 A | |
28/10/23 11:00
BOVJ16PFBC02
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 37- 98 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B | |
04/11/23 14:00
INJ1641FBE07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 68- 60 |
KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A | |
12/11/23 13:30
INJ1641FDB06
Kastanjelaan 14 9800 Deinze Belgie |
|
LDP Donza J16 C | 54- 91 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
19/11/23 11:00
INJ1641FAB08
Prinsengoeddreef 33 9910 Knesselare Belgie |
|
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare J16 B | 64- 65 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
25/11/23 15:00
INJ1641FBF09
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 60- 69 |
Garage Wille Hansbeke J16 A | |
03/12/23 13:00
BOVJ16PFDB03
Vogelstraat 26 9090 Melle Belgie |
|
Gent-Oost Eagles J16 B | 42- 87 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
14/01/24 12:30
INJ1642EFB14
Rodelos 1 9700 Oudenaarde Belgie |
|
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J16 B | 79- 57 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
20/01/24 15:00
INJ1642EDB08
Vogelstraat 26 9090 Melle Belgie |
|
Gent-Oost Eagles J16 B | 47- 46 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
04/02/24 10:00
INJ1642EBE09
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 45- 38 |
KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A | |
24/02/24 13:00
INJ1642EBC11
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 68- 30 |
BBC Falco Gent J16 C | |
03/03/24 13:00
INJ1642EAB12
Bevegemsevijvers 1 9620 Zottegem Belgie |
|
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B | 69- 77 |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
10/03/24 15:30
INJ1642EBH13
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 63- 49 |
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere J16 A | |
17/03/24 13:30
INJ1642EBD01
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 67- 39 |
Gent-Oost Eagles J16 B | |
24/03/24 13:00
INJ1642EBF07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 64- 73 |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J16 B | |
20/04/24 13:30
INJ1642EEB02
Botestraat 98 9032 Wondelgem Belgie |
|
KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A | |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
27/04/24 15:30
INJ1642EHB06
St. Bavoweg 9420 Mere Belgie |
|
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere J16 A | |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
05/05/24 13:30
INJ1642EBA05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J16 A | |
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B | |
11/05/24 11:45
INJ1642ECB04
Heiveldstraat 127 a 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent J16 C | |
Basket Meetjesland J16 A |