Maandag | Eeklo | 17:30 | 19:00 |
Vrijdag | Kaprijke | 18:00 | 19:30 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 412 | 595 |
2 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C | 10 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 469 | 531 |
3 | Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B | 9 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 404 | 528 |
4 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 10 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 481 | 448 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A | 9 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 422 | 527 |
6 | BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 652 | 486 |
7 | Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 597 | 322 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B | 9 | 21 | 6 | 3 |
4 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 |
6 | BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A | 10 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
7 | Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 9 | 11 | 1 | 8 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Tigers Evergem G12 A | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 856 |
2 | BBC Assenede G12 A | 10 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 521 | 505 |
3 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 10 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 423 | 453 |
4 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 B | 10 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 535 | 450 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 524 | 291 |
6 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 619 | 306 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Tigers Evergem G12 A | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 |
2 | BBC Assenede G12 A | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 |
3 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 B | 10 | 18 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 10 | 16 | 3 | 7 |
6 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
10/09/23 11:30
OR0023880701
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 41- 58 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G12 B | |
16/09/23 14:30
ING1241ABCB10
Kapellestraat 75 9940 Evergem Belgie |
|
Tigers Evergem G12 A | 72- 28 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
24/09/23 11:30
ING1241ABBD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 43- 57 |
BBC Assenede G12 A | |
30/09/23 14:00
ING1241ABEB02
Leeweg 25 9270 Laarne Belgie |
|
KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | 28- 34 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
08/10/23 11:30
ING1241ABBA03
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 24- 61 |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 B | |
15/10/23 10:00
ING1241ABFB04
Rozebroekslag 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 21- 28 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
22/10/23 11:30
ING1241ABBC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 12-101 |
Tigers Evergem G12 A | |
28/10/23 15:00
BOVG12PECD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 17- 66 |
KBBC Bavi Gent G12 A | |
05/11/23 09:00
ING1241ABDB06
Kapelledreef 4 9960 Assenede Belgie |
|
BBC Assenede G12 A | 45- 25 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
18/11/23 11:00
ING1241ABAB08
Rodelos 1 9700 Oudenaarde Belgie |
|
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 B | 61- 24 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
26/11/23 11:30
ING1241ABBF09
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 27- 44 |
BBC Falco Gent G12 B | |
03/12/23 11:30
ING1241ABBE07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 46- 34 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | |
09/12/23 11:00
BOVG12PEBC02
Parklaan 15 9400 Ninove Belgie |
|
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 A | 77- 34 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
07/01/24 10:00
BOVG12PEAC03
Kortestraat 14 9320 Erembodegem (Aalst) Belgie |
|
BBC Erembodegem G12 A | 107- 24 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
21/01/24 09:30
ING1242ACGF08
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 40- 46 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A | |
04/02/24 11:00
ING1242ACHG09
Sportdreef 1 B 9890 Gavere |
|
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A | 49- 55 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
11/02/24 09:30
ING1242ACGB10
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 33- 43 |
BBC Falco Gent G12 B | |
25/02/24 12:30
ING1242ACEG11
Rodelos 1 9700 Oudenaarde Belgie |
|
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C | 98- 33 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
03/03/24 09:30
ING1242ACGD12
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 33- 55 |
Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B | |
10/03/24 09:30
ING1242ACGA13
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 30- 67 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C | |
16/03/24 14:00
ING1242ACFG01
Sint-Gerolflaan 20 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A | 86- 36 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
14/04/24 10:00
ING1242ACBG03
Rozebroekslag 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 61- 22 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
20/04/24 09:00
ING1242ACGH02
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | 40- 92 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A | |
27/04/24 17:00
ING1242ACAG06
Henleykaai 83 9000 Gent Belgie |
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C | |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
05/05/24 15:00
ING1242ACDG05
Vogelstraat 26 9090 Melle Belgie |
|
Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B | |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
12/05/24 09:30
ING1242ACGE04
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G12 A | |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C |