Dinsdag | Eeklo | 19:00 | 20:30 |
Vrijdag | Eeklo | 20:00 | 21:30 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B | 7 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 406 | 515 |
2 | KB Oostende Bredene Basket@sea J21 A | 7 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 432 | 436 |
3 | Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 491 | 465 |
4 | KBBC Sparta Laarne J21 A | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 388 | 471 |
5 | Gent-Oost Eagles J21 B | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 494 | 478 |
6 | KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 486 | 332 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 |
2 | KB Oostende Bredene Basket@sea J21 A | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
4 | KBBC Sparta Laarne J21 A | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Gent-Oost Eagles J21 B | 7 | 13 | 3 | 4 |
6 | KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | BBC Falco Gent J21 B | 10 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 631 | 705 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 B | 10 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 589 | 712 |
3 | LDP Donza J21 B | 10 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 603 | 635 |
4 | KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 586 | 507 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 10 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 585 | 549 |
6 | KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw J21 A | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 584 | 470 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | BBC Falco Gent J21 B | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 B | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 |
3 | LDP Donza J21 B | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 |
4 | KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | 10 | 16 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 10 | 15 | 3 | 6 |
6 | KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw J21 A | 10 | 14 | 2 | 8 |
02/09/23 18:00
OR0012070401
Populierenlaan 8430 Middelkerke Belgie |
|
Mibac Middelkerke J21 A | 70- 52 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
09/09/23 10:00
OR0023880401
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 66- 60 |
BBC Assenede J21 A | |
10/09/23 11:00
OR0012180501
Bad Godesberglaan 22 8500 Kortrijk Belgie |
|
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J21 B | 50- 50 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
16/09/23 16:00
INJ2131BAE10
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 67- 41 |
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | |
23/09/23 13:30
INJ2131BCA01
Polderbos 1 9840 De Pinte Belgie |
|
LDP Donza J21 B | 65- 60 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
30/09/23 17:00
INJ2131BAF02
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 66- 44 |
KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw J21 A | |
08/10/23 13:30
INJ2131BBA03
Henleykaai 83 9000 Gent Belgie |
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 B | 82- 50 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
14/10/23 16:00
INJ2131BAD04
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 56- 67 |
BBC Falco Gent J21 B | |
21/10/23 13:30
INJ2131BEA05
Botestraat 98 9032 Wondelgem Belgie |
|
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | 56- 62 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
28/10/23 13:00
BOVJ21PACD01
Heiveldstraat 127 a 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent J21 B | 90- 58 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
12/11/23 10:00
INJ2131BAC06
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 63- 68 |
LDP Donza J21 B | |
18/11/23 16:00
INJ2131BAB08
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 60- 69 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 B | |
25/11/23 13:00
BOVJ21PADA02
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 65- 33 |
BBC Assenede J21 A | |
02/12/23 09:00
INJ2131BDA09
Heiveldstraat 127 a 9040 Sint-Amandsberg Belgie |
|
BBC Falco Gent J21 B | 73- 65 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
10/12/23 15:00
INJ2131BFA07
Van Roosenberglaan 6 9250 Waasmunster |
|
KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw J21 A | 20- 0 BFOR |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
16/12/23 11:00
BOVJ21PADB03
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 56- 52 |
Garage Wille Hansbeke J21 A | |
03/02/24 10:00
INJ2132AFA07
Leeweg 25 9270 Laarne Belgie |
|
KBBC Sparta Laarne J21 A | 64- 67 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
10/02/24 15:00
INJ2132AAB08
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 56- 99 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B | |
24/02/24 13:00
INJ2132ADA09
Spuikomlaan 21 8450 Bredene Belgie |
|
KB Oostende Bredene Basket@sea J21 A | 76- 61 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
02/03/24 16:00
INJ2132AAE10
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 58- 44 |
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | |
09/03/24 15:00
INJ2132AAC06
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | 79- 65 |
Gent-Oost Eagles J21 B | |
17/03/24 17:00
BOVJ21040201
Kortestraat 14 9320 Erembodegem (Aalst) Belgie |
|
BBC Erembodegem J21 A | 103- 60 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
24/03/24 12:20
INJ2132ACA01
Koedreef 1 9070 Destelbergen Belgie |
|
Gent-Oost Eagles J21 B | 74- 83 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
13/04/24 11:15
INJ2132ABA03
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat 42 8020 Oostkamp Belgie |
|
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J21 B | 69- 61 |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
20/04/24 15:00
INJ2132AAF02
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
KBBC Sparta Laarne J21 A | |
27/04/24 14:00
INJ2132AAD04
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland J21 A | |
KB Oostende Bredene Basket@sea J21 A | |
04/05/24 09:30
INJ2132AEA05
Botestraat 98 9032 Wondelgem Belgie |
|
KBBC Bavi Gent J21 B | |
Basket Meetjesland J21 A |