Vrijdag | Kaprijke | 17:30 | 19:00 |
Maandag | Kaprijke | 18:30 | 20:00 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 10 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 315 | 651 |
2 | Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge G14 C | 10 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 355 | 605 |
3 | BC Oostende Basket@Sea G14 C | 9 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 327 | 501 |
4 | Basket Sijsele G14 B | 9 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 360 | 429 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 319 | 452 |
6 | BBC Assenede G14 B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 967 | 159 |
7 | BC Digiresto Knokke-Heist G14 A | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 374 | 220 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 10 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge G14 C | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 |
3 | BC Oostende Basket@Sea G14 C | 9 | 20 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Basket Sijsele G14 B | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 9 | 15 | 3 | 6 |
6 | BBC Assenede G14 B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
7 | BC Digiresto Knokke-Heist G14 A | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Gel | Verl | - | + | ||
1 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B | 10 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 416 | 618 |
2 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G14 B | 10 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 418 | 492 |
3 | B.B.C. Zele G14 A | 10 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 445 | 462 |
4 | Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 10 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 439 | 473 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 10 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 349 | 356 |
6 | BBC Wuitens Hamme G14 A | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 629 | 295 |
# | Ptn | Gew | Verl | ||
1 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B | 10 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
2 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G14 B | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 |
3 | B.B.C. Zele G14 A | 10 | 21 | 5 | 4 |
4 | Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 10 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
5 | e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 10 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
6 | BBC Wuitens Hamme G14 A | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
27/08/23 13:30
OR0018620101
Kapelledreef 4 9960 Assenede Belgie |
|
BBC Assenede G14 A | 99- 18 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
02/09/23 14:00
OR0023880101
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
LDP Donza G14 C | |
10/09/23 10:00
OR0023880501
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 42- 41 |
Gent-Oost Eagles G14 C | |
16/09/23 09:30
INJ1441GCB10
Azalealaan 29 9100 Sint-Niklaas Belgie |
|
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B | 70- 45 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
24/09/23 13:30
INJ1441GBD01
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 43- 44 |
B.B.C. Zele G14 A | |
30/09/23 10:00
INJ1441GEB02
Leeweg 25 9270 Laarne Belgie |
|
KBBC Sparta Laarne G14 B | 60- 51 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
08/10/23 13:30
INJ1441GBA03
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 44- 29 |
BBC Wuitens Hamme G14 A | |
14/10/23 16:00
INJ1441GFB04
Lindestraat 17 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 26- 37 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
22/10/23 13:30
INJ1441GBC05
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 46- 46 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G14 B | |
28/10/23 13:00
BOVG14PFBC02
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 40- 71 |
LDP Donza G14 B | |
04/11/23 16:00
INJ1441GBE07
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 56- 28 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne G14 B | |
11/11/23 09:30
INJ1441GDB06
Dendermondebaan 10 9240 Zele Belgie |
|
B.B.C. Zele G14 A | 52- 42 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
18/11/23 11:00
INJ1441GAB08
Loystraat 70 9220 Hamme Belgie |
|
BBC Wuitens Hamme G14 A | 44- 72 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
26/11/23 13:30
INJ1441GBF09
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 37- 40 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | |
02/12/23 14:00
BOVG14PFDB03
Fabrieksstraat 19 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem Belgie |
|
BBC Houtem Redwolves G14 B | 66- 45 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
06/01/24 14:30
OR0013651001
Botestraat 98 9032 Wondelgem Belgie |
|
KBBC Bavi Gent G14 B | 60- 21 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
21/01/24 13:30
ING1442EAC08
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 60- 44 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea G14 C | |
27/01/24 15:00
OR0023881001
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 66- 55 |
Tigers Evergem G14 A | |
03/02/24 11:00
ING1442EFA09
Krommedijk 32 8300 Knokke-Heist Belgie |
|
BC Digiresto Knokke-Heist G14 A | 27- 57 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
11/02/24 13:30
ING1442EAH10
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 44- 29 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | |
17/02/24 16:00
ING1442EAE14
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 128- 13 |
BBC Assenede G14 B | |
25/02/24 10:00
ING1442EDA11
Willem Tellstraat 32 8370 Blankenberge Belgie |
|
Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge G14 C | 47- 65 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
03/03/24 13:30
ING1442EAB12
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 58- 39 |
Basket Sijsele G14 B | |
17/03/24 11:00
ING1442ECA01
Spuikomlaan 21 8450 Bredene Belgie |
|
BC Oostende Basket@Sea G14 C | 47- 47 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
24/03/24 09:00
ING1442EEA07
Kapelledreef 4 9960 Assenede Belgie |
|
BBC Assenede G14 B | 38-112 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
13/04/24 14:00
ING1442EHA03
Lindestraat 17 9880 Aalter Belgie |
|
e5 Sgolba Aalter G14 B | 31- 60 |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
20/04/24 13:00
ING1442EAF02
Burgemeester Lionel Pussemierstraat 157 9900 Eeklo Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | 20- 0 BFOR |
BC Digiresto Knokke-Heist G14 A | |
04/05/24 13:00
ING1442EBA05
Eikelberg 3 8340 Sijsele Belgie |
|
Basket Sijsele G14 B | |
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
12/05/24 11:30
ING1442EAD04
Alfred De Taeyestraat 9970 Kaprijke Belgie |
|
Basket Meetjesland G14 A | |
Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge G14 C |